MHC Ede Dames 2-O
Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Marcel Willemsen |
Aanvoerder | Deborah de Gier |
Lijncoördinator | Jochem Schulte |
Scheids toewijzer | Lisette Gijsbertsen |
Scheids toewijzer | Pien de Vries |
Aankomende Speelronde
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
Apeliotes D4 | HCM D2-O | 10:30 | |
Ede D2-O | Union D4 | 10:30 | |
Nijmegen D7 | Wageningen D4 | 12:00 | |
Union D7 | Upward D2-O | 12:45 | |
Apeliotes D3 | Wageningen D3 | 14:00 |
Teamsponsor
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor. |
Trainingen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ede D2-O | 15 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 0 |
2 | HCM D2-O | 15 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Apeliotes D3 | 15 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Upward D2-O | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Union D4 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 14 | 3 |
6 | Wageningen D4 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Apeliotes D4 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
8 | Wageningen D3 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 27 | 0 |
9 | Union D7 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 72 | 0 |
10 | Nijmegen D7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 64 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | R.K.H.V. Union D4 | 10:30 | thuis - Veld 1 |
2 jun | HCM Arnhem D2-O | 10:30 | uit |
9 jun | N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 | 10:45 | thuis - Veld 1 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D7 | Union D4 | (0-6)final |
Union D7 | Ede D2-O | (0-3)final |
Apeliotes D3 | HCM D2-O | (1-1)final |
Wageningen D3 | Apeliotes D4 | (2-3)final |
Wageningen D4 | Upward D2-O | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward D2-O | Wageningen D3 | (2-2)final |
HCM D2-O | Nijmegen D7 | (5-0)final |
Union D4 | Wageningen D4 | (1-0)final |
Ede D2-O | Apeliotes D3 | (2-3)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Union D7 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D3 | Union D7 | (4-0)final |
Upward D2-O | Apeliotes D4 | (4-0)scheduled |
Wageningen D4 | HCM D2-O | (0-4)final |
Wageningen D3 | Union D4 | (1-2)final |
Nijmegen D7 | Ede D2-O | (0-8)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Union D7 | Nijmegen D7 | (3-2)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Apeliotes D3 | (1-5)final |
Union D4 | Upward D2-O | (0-1)final |
HCM D2-O | Wageningen D3 | (2-1)final |
Ede D2-O | Wageningen D4 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D7 | Apeliotes D3 | (0-3)final |
Upward D2-O | HCM D2-O | (3-2)final |
Wageningen D3 | Ede D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Wageningen D4 | Union D7 | (6-0)final |
Union D4 | Apeliotes D4 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Union D7 | Wageningen D3 | (0-5)final |
HCM D2-O | Union D4 | (0-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Nijmegen D7 | (3-0)final |
Apeliotes D3 | Wageningen D4 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward D2-O | Union D7 | (4-0)final |
HCM D2-O | Apeliotes D4 | (2-0)final |
Wageningen D4 | Nijmegen D7 | (2-1)final |
Wageningen D3 | Apeliotes D3 | (1-1)final |
Union D4 | Ede D2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ede D2-O | HCM D2-O | (2-1)final |
Apeliotes D3 | Upward D2-O | (3-1)final |
Union D7 | Union D4 | (0-8)final |
Nijmegen D7 | Wageningen D3 | (1-5)final |
Wageningen D4 | Apeliotes D4 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ede D2-O | Upward D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D4 | Ede D2-O | (0-3)final |
Upward D2-O | Nijmegen D7 | (6-2)final |
HCM D2-O | Union D7 | (3-1)final |
Wageningen D3 | Wageningen D4 | (2-4)final |
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2024 | ||
Upward D2-O | Wageningen D4 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede D2-O | Union D7 | (9-1)final |
HCM D2-O | Apeliotes D3 | (2-0)final |
Union D4 | Nijmegen D7 | (0-0)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Wageningen D3 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D3 | Ede D2-O | (1-2)final |
Union D7 | Apeliotes D4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Nijmegen D7 | HCM D2-O | (0-3)final |
Wageningen D3 | Upward D2-O | (0-1)final |
Wageningen D4 | Union D4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede D2-O | Nijmegen D7 | (4-0)final |
HCM D2-O | Wageningen D4 | (2-1)final |
Union D4 | Wageningen D3 | (3-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Upward D2-O | (1-1)final |
Union D7 | Apeliotes D3 | (1-8)scheduled |
MAANDAG 1 APRIL 2024 | ||
Union D4 | Apeliotes D3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D3 | Apeliotes D4 | (2-1)final |
Wageningen D4 | Ede D2-O | (1-1)postponed |
Nijmegen D7 | Union D7 | (2-3)final |
Wageningen D3 | HCM D2-O | (2-3)final |
Upward D2-O | Union D4 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HCM D2-O | Upward D2-O | (1-0)final |
Ede D2-O | Wageningen D3 | (3-2)final |
Apeliotes D3 | Nijmegen D7 | (9-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Union D4 | (2-2)final |
Union D7 | Wageningen D4 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D7 | Apeliotes D4 | (1-4)scheduled |
Union D4 | HCM D2-O | (1-2)final |
Wageningen D4 | Apeliotes D3 | (1-2)final |
Upward D2-O | Ede D2-O | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Wageningen D4 | Ede D2-O | (1-4)final |
Wageningen D3 | Union D7 | (6-0)final |