MHC Ede G-1
Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Maurice Tax |
Trainer | Carolien Altena |
Trainer | Marieke Bakker |
Coach | Jaap van Baardwijk |
Coach | Marco Wien |
Manager | Alexandra Kramer |
Aankomende Speelronde
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
Ede G1 | MOP G1 | 10:00 |
Teamsponsor
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor. |
Trainingen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oss/Rosmalen G1 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Ede G1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Bemmel G1 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 0 |
4 | Doetinchem G1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 0 |
5 | MOP G1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
18 mei | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
25 mei | V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. G1 | 10:00 | thuis - Veld 3 |
1 jun | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
8 jun | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
8 jun | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
15 jun | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
22 jun | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
29 jun | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
6 jul | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
13 jul | !Reservering training G | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZATERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Ede G1 | Doetinchem G1 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ede G1 | Oss/Rosmalen G1 | (0-3)scheduled |
MOP G1 | Bemmel G1 | (4-8)final |
ZATERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Doetinchem G1 | MOP G1 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Bemmel G1 | Doetinchem G1 | (7-6)final |
Oss/Rosmalen G1 | MOP G1 | (5-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
MOP G1 | Ede G1 | (5-7)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bemmel G1 | Ede G1 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede G1 | Bemmel G1 | (7-7)final |
MOP G1 | Doetinchem G1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Doetinchem G1 | Ede G1 | (6-5)final |
Bemmel G1 | Oss/Rosmalen G1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Bemmel G1 | Oss/Rosmalen G1 | (2-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bemmel G1 | MOP G1 | (1-6)final |
Oss/Rosmalen G1 | Ede G1 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Doetinchem G1 | Bemmel G1 | (6-10)final |