Heren 1
Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto |
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Teamsponsor
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor. |
Trainingen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gooische H1 | 22 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 85 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Ede H1 | 22 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 73 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 22 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 84 | 44 | 0 |
4 | Phoenix H1 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 72 | 51 | 0 |
5 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 57 | 49 | 0 |
6 | Upward H1 | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 63 | 69 | 0 |
7 | Groningen H1 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 62 | 51 | 0 |
8 | Leiden H1 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 49 | 54 | 0 |
9 | Union H1 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 0 |
10 | IJsseloever H1 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 40 | 63 | 0 |
11 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 37 | 90 | 0 |
12 | Hattem H1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 102 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Upward H1 | 2-2 |
Groningen H1 | Gooische H1 | 0-4 |
IJsseloever H1 | Ede H1 | 0-3 |
Leiden H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 1-1 |
Union H1 | Hattem H1 | 5-1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Phoenix H1 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 5-2 |
Ede H1 | Union H1 | 4-2 |
Gooische H1 | Leiden H1 | 3-1 |
Hattem H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 1-3 |
Phoenix H1 | Groningen H1 | 2-1 |
Upward H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 2-6 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Ede H1 | 1-4 |
Groningen H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 3-1 |
Hattem H1 | Upward H1 | 2-4 |
IJsseloever H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-3 |
Leiden H1 | Phoenix H1 | 2-2 |
Union H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 4-2 |
Ede H1 | Hattem H1 | 8-0 |
Gooische H1 | Union H1 | 3-0 |
Phoenix H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 3-0 |
Upward H1 | Groningen H1 | 2-2 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Leiden H1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Gooische H1 | 0-7 |
Ede H1 | Upward H1 | 3-2 |
Hattem H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 1-4 |
IJsseloever H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 2-2 |
Leiden H1 | Groningen H1 | 1-2 |
Union H1 | Phoenix H1 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Ede H1 | 3-1 |
Gooische H1 | Hattem H1 | 3-0 |
Groningen H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 2-3 |
Phoenix H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 2-3 |
Upward H1 | Leiden H1 | 3-3 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Union H1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 1-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Upward H1 | 6-3 |
Ede H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-2 |
Hattem H1 | Phoenix H1 | 1-2 |
IJsseloever H1 | Leiden H1 | 1-2 |
Union H1 | Groningen H1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Gooische H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 2-2 |
Groningen H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 7-1 |
Leiden H1 | Union H1 | 3-2 |
Phoenix H1 | Ede H1 | 3-3 |
Upward H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 4-0 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Hattem H1 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Leiden H1 | 2-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Phoenix H1 | 1-2 |
Ede H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 3-0 |
Gooische H1 | Upward H1 | 6-5 |
Hattem H1 | Groningen H1 | 0-5 |
Union H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Groningen H1 | Ede H1 | 2-3 |
IJsseloever H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 2-3 |
Leiden H1 | Hattem H1 | 4-1 |
Phoenix H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-4 |
Union H1 | Upward H1 | 1-2 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Union H1 | 0-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Groningen H1 | 5-2 |
Ede H1 | Leiden H1 | 1-1 |
Gooische H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 2-3 |
Hattem H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 2-3 |
Upward H1 | Phoenix H1 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Leiden H1 | 4-1 |
Ede H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 4-0 |
Gooische H1 | Groningen H1 | 4-2 |
Hattem H1 | Union H1 | 0-2 |
Phoenix H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 3-3 |
Upward H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 7-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Hattem H1 | 4-1 |
Groningen H1 | Phoenix H1 | 3-1 |
IJsseloever H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 3-5 |
Leiden H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-4 |
Union H1 | Ede H1 | 1-5 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Upward H1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Union H1 | 4-3 |
Ede H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 7-2 |
Gooische H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 7-2 |
Phoenix H1 | Leiden H1 | 6-4 |
Upward H1 | Hattem H1 | 6-1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Groningen H1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 2-7 |
Groningen H1 | Upward H1 | 4-4 |
Hattem H1 | Ede H1 | 0-6 |
IJsseloever H1 | Phoenix H1 | 2-4 |
Leiden H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 2-2 |
Union H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Hattem H1 | 8-2 |
Gooische H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 6-0 |
Groningen H1 | Leiden H1 | 3-4 |
Phoenix H1 | Union H1 | 3-4 |
Upward H1 | Ede H1 | 1-2 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Phoenix H1 | 2-7 |
Ede H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 3-2 |
Hattem H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-3 |
IJsseloever H1 | Groningen H1 | 2-3 |
Leiden H1 | Upward H1 | 3-4 |
Union H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Gooische H1 | Ede H1 | 2-2 |
Groningen H1 | Union H1 | 2-2 |
Leiden H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 1-1 |
Phoenix H1 | Hattem H1 | 6-0 |
Upward H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 1-3 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | Groningen H1 | 0-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-2 |
Hattem H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 3-5 |
IJsseloever H1 | Upward H1 | 3-4 |
Union H1 | Leiden H1 | 2-3 |
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022 | ||
Ede H1 | Phoenix H1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Groningen H1 | Hattem H1 | 10-0 |
IJsseloever H1 | Union H1 | 4-1 |
Leiden H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 5-5 |
Phoenix H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 2-4 |
Upward H1 | Gooische H1 | 1-6 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Ede H1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 1-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 7-1 |
Ede H1 | Groningen H1 | 4-3 |
Gooische H1 | Phoenix H1 | 6-2 |
Hattem H1 | Leiden H1 | 1-4 |
Upward H1 | Union H1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Groningen H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 2-3 |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Gooische H1 | 3-4 |
Leiden H1 | Ede H1 | 1-2 |
Phoenix H1 | Upward H1 | 7-1 |
Union H1 | Berkel-Enschot H1 | 4-0 |
IJsseloever H1 | Hattem H1 | 2-1 |